* Nursery Online registration forms are available on www.fascampuscare.org Or click on Parent Port...    |  * Classes 4,5 and 3(D,E,F) had their annual Sports Meet on 11th December, 2018.    |  * The Junior Sports Day for Classes 1, 2 and 3(A,B,C) was an event that showcased the vibrant and ...    |  * Annual Exam for Class VI - VII    |  * Final Exam Datesheet for Class IX and XI    |  * Practical Datesheet for class IX and X    |  * May this year bring new happiness, new goals, new achievements and a lot of new inspirations on ...    |  * Christmas is an annual festival, commemorating the birth of Jesus Christ, observed primarily on ...    | 

FASN

School Parliament

School Parliament (Senior) for 2018 - 2019

HEAD GIRL: Priyanshi Bhatnagar
SPEAKER: Utkarsha

HEAD BOY: Chaitanya Singh Bisht
GENERAL SECRETARY: V R Dhruv

HOME MINISTRY
MINISTER: Vidhi Singhal
DEPUTY: Adit Sharma
SECRETARY: Lakshya Kapur
CULTURAL MINISTRY
MINISTER: Tanya Taaj
DEPUTY: Kashika Agrahouri/Aryan Tiwari
SECRETARY: Pratyaksh Gautam
ACADEMIC MINISTRY
MINISTER: Aniket Panthri
DEPUTY: Kohav Dey
SECRETARY: Keshav Saxena
SOCIAL WELFARE MINISTRY
MINISTER: Smriti Agarwal
DEPUTY: Kartik Mishra
SECRETARY: Priyanshi Singh
ENVIRONMENT MINISTRY
MINISTER: Ananya Jha
DEPUTY: Vaibhav Prasad
SECRETARY: Tanya Chilwal
FINANCE MINISTRY
MINISTER: Ishan Verma
DEPUTY: Saksham Rustagi
SECRETARY: Kashish Java
EXTERNAL AFFAIRS MINISTRY
MINISTER: Falak Nagar
DEPUTY: Ritvik Kataria
SECRETARY: Chinmoi Goswami
SPORTS MINISTRY
MINISTER: Anouska Sharma
DEPUTY: Preisha Sharma
SECRETARY: Rachita Ruhela
I.T MINISTRY
MINISTER: Himank Varshney
DEPUTY: P Rishvic
SECRETARY: Alankar Agarwal
- AGNEL DRISHTI
English Editor: Ritisha Bhattacharya
SUB EDITOR: Bhavya Aditya
HINDI EDITOR: Tanya Chopra SUB EDITOR:
-

School Parliament (Primary) for 2018 - 2019

HEAD GIRL: Priesha Pundir
HEAD BOY: Shaurya Singh

HOME MINISTRY
MINISTER: Aadya Garg
DEPUTY: Siddhant Mishra, Anushka Singh
SECRETARY: Aarya Jain
CULTURAL MINISTRY
MINISTER: Sumedha Mittal
DEPUTY: Bani Kaur, Nitya Rana
SECRETARY: Narayani Kumari
ACADEMIC MINISTRY
MINISTER: Ananya Zutshi
DEPUTY: Mehak Sharma, Laksh Garg
SECRETARY: Aakhya Kaushal
SOCIAL WELFARE MINISTRY
MINISTER: Avika A Massey
DEPUTY: Shivanyi Baronia
SECRETARY: Khyati Saxena
ENVIRONMENT MINISTRY
MINISTER: Aakanksha Singh
DEPUTY: Zaara Naqvi
SECRETARY: Jerusha Angelina K
STUDENT WELFARE MINISTRY
MINISTER: Sumaiya Hasan
DEPUTY: Ayanna Bose
SECRETARY: Ritisha Malhotra
QUIZZING AND COMPETITION MINISTRY
MINISTER: Jivesh Bharti
DEPUTY: Nirvaan Jain
SECRETARY: Anvesha Singh
SPORTS MINISTRY
MINISTER: Saavi Wahal, Ateeb Shamsi
DEPUTY: Saaksham Jhalani SECRETARY: Jefin Joy
EDITORIAL BOARD MINISTRY
MINISTER: Ria Nandini
DEPUTY: Ayush Mishra
SECRETARY: Prisha R Singh

Connect with us

Address : Sector 62 ,Noida-201301(U.P.)
Phone : 123-456-7890 Email :